Alfons Horst GmbH
Instandhaltung und Reparatur von Kraftwagen
Geschäftskontakt
Kontaktinformationen
Jetzt geschlossen8:00 – 17:30
- Montag8:00 – 17:30
- Dienstag8:00 – 17:30
- Mittwoch8:00 – 17:30
- Donnerstag8:00 – 17:30
- Freitag8:00 – 17:30
- Samstag8:00 – 12:00
- SonntagGeschlossen
Geschäftsbeschreibung
Sehr Geehrter Herr Horst ist der Hauptkontakt bei Alfons Horst GmbH.
Branche: Automobil » Autoreparatur
- Tankstelle
- Instandhaltung und Reparatur von Kraftwagen
Fragen & Antworten
1.What is Alfons Horst GmbH's phone number?
Alfons Horst GmbH's phone number is 02563 93850.
2.Where is Alfons Horst GmbH located?
Alfons Horst GmbH is located at Hölderlinstraße 37, 48703 Stadtlohn, Germany, GM07. Get Directions.
3.What are Alfons Horst GmbH's hours?
Alfons Horst GmbH is open during the following hours: weekdays: 8:00 – 17:30; Saturday: 8:00 – 12:00; Sunday: Closed.
4.Who is the primary contact at Alfons Horst GmbH?
The primary contact at Alfons Horst GmbH is Sehr Geehrter Herr Horst (Geschäftsführer).
5.What is Alfons Horst GmbH's website?
Alfons Horst GmbH's website is www.automobile-horst.de.
0 Kommentare
Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Alfons Horst GmbH.