Containerdienst Sandmann GmbH

Recyclinghof

4.8★★★★★(37 Bewertungen, aus externen Quellen)

Geschäftskontakt

Kay B.

    Kontaktinformationen

    Containerdienst Sandmann GmbH
    Ohmstraße 5, 48432 Rheine, Germany
    Rheine
    Anfahrtsbeschreibung abrufen
    Geöffnet — schließt um 17:307:00 – 17:30
    • Montag7:00 – 17:30
    • Dienstag7:00 – 17:30
    • Mittwoch7:00 – 17:30
    • Donnerstag7:00 – 17:30
    • Freitag7:00 – 17:30
    • Samstag8:00 – 12:00
    • SonntagGeschlossen
    Anrufen E-Mail Bearbeiten

    Geschäftsbeschreibung

    Kay B. ist der Hauptkontakt bei Containerdienst Sandmann GmbH.

    Preis
    $$
    Barrierefrei
    Parking, Yes

    Branche: Gemeinschaft » Recyclinghof

    Tätig in:
    • Containerdienst
    • Müllabfuhr
    • Recyclinghof
    • Recycling-Abgabestelle
    • Abfallentsorgungsdienste
    ISIC-Codes
    3811, 3821, 3830, 7730

    Fragen & Antworten

    1. 1.What is Containerdienst Sandmann GmbH's phone number?

      Containerdienst Sandmann GmbH's phone number is 05971 97380.

    2. 2.Where is Containerdienst Sandmann GmbH located?

      Containerdienst Sandmann GmbH is located at Ohmstraße 5, 48432 Rheine, Germany. Get Directions.

    3. 3.What are Containerdienst Sandmann GmbH's hours?

      Containerdienst Sandmann GmbH is open during the following hours: weekdays: 7:00 – 17:30; Saturday: 8:00 – 12:00; Sunday: Closed.

    4. 4.Who is the primary contact at Containerdienst Sandmann GmbH?

      The primary contact at Containerdienst Sandmann GmbH is Kay B..

    5. 5.Who else works at Containerdienst Sandmann GmbH?

      Containerdienst Sandmann GmbH also has 4 other listed contact: Frau Möller, Christian Herzog, Sandmann, Herr Droste_other.

    6. 6.What is Containerdienst Sandmann GmbH's website?

      Containerdienst Sandmann GmbH's website is www.containerdienst-sandmann.de.

    0 Kommentare

    Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Containerdienst Sandmann GmbH.