Green Plate GmbH
Verpackungsmaterial-Fachhandel
Geschäftskontakt
Kontaktinformationen
Geöffnet — schließt um 17:007:30 – 17:00
- Montag7:30 – 17:00
- Dienstag7:30 – 17:00
- Mittwoch7:30 – 17:00
- Donnerstag7:30 – 17:00
- Freitag7:30 – 15:00
- SamstagGeschlossen
- SonntagGeschlossen
Geschäftsbeschreibung
Oliver Hoffmann ist der Hauptkontakt bei Green Plate GmbH.
Branche: Einkaufen » Verpackungsmaterial-Fachhandel
- Verpackungsmaterial-Fachhandel
Fragen & Antworten
1.What is Green Plate GmbH's phone number?
Green Plate GmbH's phone number is 06102 883860.
2.Where is Green Plate GmbH located?
Green Plate GmbH is located at Siemensstraße 12B, 63263 Neu-Isenburg, Germany. Get Directions.
3.What are Green Plate GmbH's hours?
Green Plate GmbH is open during the following hours: Monday - Thursday: 7:30 – 17:00; Friday: 7:30 – 15:00; weekends: Closed.
4.Who is the primary contact at Green Plate GmbH?
The primary contact at Green Plate GmbH is Oliver Hoffmann (geschäftsführer).
5.Who else works at Green Plate GmbH?
Green Plate GmbH also has 5 other listed contact: Markus Noll, Markus Kreuzer, Jens Bender, Benno Hasenfratz, Michael Heikenfeld_other.
6.What is Green Plate GmbH's website?
Green Plate GmbH's website is www.greenplate.de.
0 Kommentare
Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Green Plate GmbH.