Griwenka GmbH

Baufachhandel

4.3★★★★★(3 Bewertungen, aus externen Quellen)

Geschäftskontakt

Hans Hermann|Borcherding

Kontaktinformationen

Griwenka GmbH
Alter Postweg 15, 32469 Petershagen, Germany
Petershagen
Anfahrtsbeschreibung abrufen
Jetzt geschlossen8:00 – 16:00
  • Montag8:00 – 16:00
  • Dienstag8:00 – 16:00
  • Mittwoch8:00 – 16:00
  • Donnerstag8:00 – 16:00
  • Freitag8:00 – 13:00
  • SamstagGeschlossen
  • SonntagGeschlossen
Fax
05707 8354
Soziale Medien
Anrufen E-Mail Bearbeiten

Geschäftsbeschreibung

Hans Hermann|Borcherding ist der Hauptkontakt bei Griwenka GmbH.

Barrierefrei
Parking

Branche: Business-to-Business » Baufachhandel

Tätig in:
  • Fachhandel für Brauzubehör
  • Baufachhandel
  • Rastplatz
  • Großhandel (ohne Handel mit Kraftfahrzeugen und Krafträdern)
ISIC-Codes
46, 4659, 4663, 5221

Fragen & Antworten

  1. 1.What is Griwenka GmbH's phone number?

    Griwenka GmbH's phone number is 05707 93040.

  2. 2.Where is Griwenka GmbH located?

    Griwenka GmbH is located at Alter Postweg 15, 32469 Petershagen, Germany. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Griwenka GmbH's hours?

    Griwenka GmbH is open during the following hours: Monday - Thursday: 8:00 – 16:00; Friday: 8:00 – 13:00; weekends: Closed.

  4. 4.Who is the primary contact at Griwenka GmbH?

    The primary contact at Griwenka GmbH is Hans Hermann|Borcherding. You can reach them at vertrieb@griwenka.com.

  5. 5.What is Griwenka GmbH's website?

    Griwenka GmbH's website is www.griwenka.com.

0 Kommentare

Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Griwenka GmbH.