Haslinger Stahlbau
Metallbau
Geschäftskontakt
Kontaktinformationen
Jetzt geschlossen8:00 – 17:00
- Montag8:00 – 17:00
- Dienstag8:00 – 17:00
- Mittwoch8:00 – 17:00
- Donnerstag8:00 – 17:00
- Freitag8:00 – 17:00
- SamstagGeschlossen
- SonntagGeschlossen
Geschäftsbeschreibung
Ferdinand Roth ist der Hauptkontakt bei Haslinger Stahlbau.
Branche: Baugewerbe/Bau » Metallbau
- Metallbau
Fragen & Antworten
1.What is Haslinger Stahlbau's phone number?
Haslinger Stahlbau's phone number is 089 547269790.
2.Where is Haslinger Stahlbau located?
Haslinger Stahlbau is located at Rüdesheimer Str. 7, 80686 München, Germany, GM02. Get Directions.
3.What are Haslinger Stahlbau's hours?
Haslinger Stahlbau is open during the following hours: weekdays: 8:00 – 17:00; weekends: Closed.
4.Who is the primary contact at Haslinger Stahlbau?
The primary contact at Haslinger Stahlbau is Ferdinand Roth (prokurist).
5.Who else works at Haslinger Stahlbau?
Haslinger Stahlbau also has 2 other listed contact: Arno Sorger, Walter Oberlerchner_other.
6.What is Haslinger Stahlbau's website?
Haslinger Stahlbau's website is www.haslinger-stahlbau.de.
0 Kommentare
Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Haslinger Stahlbau.