Identity-Art
Künstler
5.0★★★★★(17 Bewertungen, aus externen Quellen)
Geschäftskontakt
Susanne Barklage
Kontaktinformationen
Geöffnet — schließt um 17:009:00 – 17:00
- Montag9:00 – 17:00
- Dienstag9:00 – 17:00
- Mittwoch9:00 – 17:00
- Donnerstag9:00 – 17:00
- Freitag12:00 – 15:00
- SamstagGeschlossen
- SonntagGeschlossen
Geschäftsbeschreibung
Susanne Barklage ist der Hauptkontakt bei Identity-Art.
Branche: Unterhaltung » Künstler
Tätig in:
- Künstler
ISIC-Codes
9000
Fragen & Antworten
1.What is Identity-Art's phone number?
Identity-Art's phone number is 0178 9149230.
2.Where is Identity-Art located?
Identity-Art is located at Kronengasse 9, 63263 Neu-Isenburg, Germany. Get Directions.
3.What are Identity-Art's hours?
Identity-Art is open during the following hours: Monday - Thursday: 9:00 – 17:00; Friday: 12:00 – 15:00; weekends: Closed.
4.Who is the primary contact at Identity-Art?
The primary contact at Identity-Art is Susanne Barklage.
5.What is Identity-Art's website?
Identity-Art's website is www.identity-art.de.
0 Kommentare
Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Identity-Art.