Kreuz Ass e.V.

Verein

5.0★★★★★(3 Bewertungen, aus externen Quellen)

Geschäftskontakt

Kalle May

    Kontaktinformationen

    Kreuz Ass e.V.
    Hagener Str. 66, 58285 Gevelsberg, Germany
    Gevelsberg
    Anfahrtsbeschreibung abrufen
    Jetzt geschlossenClosed
    • MontagGeschlossen
    • Dienstag18:00 – 23:00
    • MittwochGeschlossen
    • Donnerstag18:00 – 23:00
    • Freitag18:00 – 4:00
    • Samstag18:00 – 4:00
    • SonntagGeschlossen
    Anrufen

    Geschäftsbeschreibung

    Kalle May ist der Hauptkontakt bei Kreuz Ass e.V..

    Branche: Gemeinschaft » Verein

    Tätig in:
    • Verein
    ISIC-Codes
    9499

    Fragen & Antworten

    1. 1.What is Kreuz Ass e.V.'s phone number?

      Kreuz Ass e.V.'s phone number is 01578 8260577.

    2. 2.Where is Kreuz Ass e.V. located?

      Kreuz Ass e.V. is located at Hagener Str. 66, 58285 Gevelsberg, Germany. Get Directions.

    3. 3.What are Kreuz Ass e.V.'s hours?

      Kreuz Ass e.V. is open during the following hours: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 18:00 – 23:00; Wednesday: Closed; Thursday: 18:00 – 23:00; Friday, Saturday: 18:00 – 4:00; Sunday: Closed.

    4. 4.Who is the primary contact at Kreuz Ass e.V.?

      The primary contact at Kreuz Ass e.V. is Kalle May.

    5. 5.What is Kreuz Ass e.V.'s website?

      Kreuz Ass e.V.'s website is kreuz-ass.de.

    0 Kommentare

    Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Kreuz Ass e.V..