Le Creuset
Küchenstudio
3.3★★★★★(34 Bewertungen, aus externen Quellen)
Kontaktinformationen
Jetzt geschlossen10:00 – 19:00
- Montag10:00 – 19:00
- Dienstag10:00 – 19:00
- Mittwoch10:00 – 19:00
- Donnerstag10:00 – 19:00
- Freitag10:00 – 19:00
- Samstag10:00 – 19:00
- SonntagGeschlossen
Geschäftsbeschreibung
Sie können Le Creuset unter der Telefonnummer 0621 33935270 kontaktieren. Le Creuset Hauptkategorie ist Küchenstudio. Le Creuset befindet sich in Q7 Shop -1/13, 68161 Mannheim, Germany.
Kreditkarten
Debit Card, NFC, Yes
Abendessen-Optionen
Delivery
Vielfaltsmanagement
Woman Led
LGBTQ-freundlich
Yes
Barrierefrei
Parking, Restroom, Seating, Yes
WLAN
Yes
Branche: Baugewerbe/Bau » Küchenstudio
Tätig in:
- Haushaltswarengeschäft
- Küchenstudio
ISIC-Codes
4759
Fragen & Antworten
1.What is Le Creuset's phone number?
Le Creuset's phone number is 0621 33935270.
2.Where is Le Creuset located?
Le Creuset is located at Q7 Shop -1/13, 68161 Mannheim, Germany. Get Directions.
3.What are Le Creuset's hours?
Le Creuset is open during the following hours: Monday - Saturday: 10:00 – 19:00; Sunday: Closed.
4.What is Le Creuset's website?
Le Creuset's website is www.lecreuset.de.
0 Kommentare
Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Le Creuset.