Multhoff GmbH&Co. KG
Sanitätshaus
Kontaktinformationen
Jetzt geschlossen14:00 – 18:30, 9:30 – 13:00
- Montag14:00 – 18:30, 9:30 – 13:00
- Dienstag14:00 – 18:30, 9:30 – 13:00
- Mittwoch14:00 – 18:30, 9:30 – 13:00
- Donnerstag14:00 – 18:30, 9:30 – 13:00
- Freitag14:00 – 18:30, 9:30 – 13:00
- Samstag9:30 – 16:00
- SonntagGeschlossen
Geschäftsbeschreibung
Sie können Multhoff GmbH&Co. KG unter der Telefonnummer 05403 73080 kontaktieren. Multhoff GmbH&Co. KG Hauptkategorie ist Sanitätshaus. Multhoff GmbH&Co. KG befindet sich in Bielefelder Str. 6, 49186 Bad Iburg, Germany.
Branche: Einkaufen » Sanitätshaus
- Sanitätshaus
Fragen & Antworten
1.What is Multhoff GmbH&Co. KG's phone number?
Multhoff GmbH&Co. KG's phone number is 05403 73080.
2.Where is Multhoff GmbH&Co. KG located?
Multhoff GmbH&Co. KG is located at Bielefelder Str. 6, 49186 Bad Iburg, Germany. Get Directions.
3.What are Multhoff GmbH&Co. KG's hours?
Multhoff GmbH&Co. KG is open during the following hours: weekdays: 14:00 – 18:30, 9:30 – 13:00; Saturday: 9:30 – 16:00; Sunday: Closed.
4.What is Multhoff GmbH&Co. KG's website?
Multhoff GmbH&Co. KG's website is www.multhoff.de.
0 Kommentare
Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Multhoff GmbH&Co. KG.