Pizzeria Torno
Pizza
Geschäftskontakt
Kontaktinformationen
Jetzt geschlossen11:00 – 4:00
- Montag11:00 – 4:00
- Dienstag11:00 – 4:00
- Mittwoch11:00 – 4:00
- Donnerstag11:00 – 4:00
- Freitag11:00 – 7:00
- Samstag11:00 – 7:00
- Sonntag11:00 – 7:00
Geschäftsbeschreibung
Torno ist der Hauptkontakt bei Pizzeria Torno.
Branche: Essen und Speisen » Pizza
- Italienische Restaurants
- Pizza
- Restaurants, Gaststätten, Imbissstuben, Cafés, Eissalons u. Ä.
- Imbiss
Fragen & Antworten
1.What is Pizzeria Torno's phone number?
Pizzeria Torno's phone number is 0421 700611.
2.Where is Pizzeria Torno located?
Pizzeria Torno is located at Am Dobben 71, 28203 Bremen, Germany, GM03. Get Directions.
3.What are Pizzeria Torno's hours?
Pizzeria Torno is open during the following hours: Monday - Thursday: 11:00 – 4:00; Friday - Sunday: 11:00 – 7:00.
4.Who is the primary contact at Pizzeria Torno?
The primary contact at Pizzeria Torno is Torno.
5.Who else works at Pizzeria Torno?
Pizzeria Torno also has 6 other listed contact: Arabic Rollo, Keller, Lieferando, Gyros, Inder, Falafel_other.
6.What is Pizzeria Torno's website?
Pizzeria Torno's website is www.pizzeria-torno.regional.de.
0 Kommentare
Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Pizzeria Torno.