Restaurant Johannas
Restaurants, Gaststätten, Imbissstuben, Cafés, Eissalons u. Ä.
Kontaktinformationen
Jetzt geschlossen12:00 – 14:00, 18:00 – 22:00
- Montag12:00 – 14:00, 18:00 – 22:00
- Dienstag12:00 – 14:00, 18:00 – 22:00
- Mittwoch12:00 – 14:00, 18:00 – 22:00
- Donnerstag12:00 – 14:00, 18:00 – 22:00
- Freitag12:00 – 14:00, 18:00 – 22:00
- Samstag12:00 – 14:00, 18:00 – 22:00
- Sonntag12:00 – 14:00, 18:00 – 22:00
Geschäftsbeschreibung
Sie können Restaurant Johannas unter der Telefonnummer 089 7411440 kontaktieren. Restaurant Johannas Hauptkategorie ist Restaurants, Gaststätten, Imbissstuben, Cafés, Eissalons u. Ä.. Restaurant Johannas befindet sich in Heiglhofstraße 18, 81377 München, Germany.
Branche: Essen und Speisen » Restaurants
- Restaurants, Gaststätten, Imbissstuben, Cafés, Eissalons u. Ä.
Fragen & Antworten
1.What is Restaurant Johannas's phone number?
Restaurant Johannas's phone number is 089 7411440.
2.Where is Restaurant Johannas located?
Restaurant Johannas is located at Heiglhofstraße 18, 81377 München, Germany, GM02. Get Directions.
3.What are Restaurant Johannas's hours?
Restaurant Johannas is open during the following hours: all_days: 12:00 – 14:00, 18:00 – 22:00.
4.What is Restaurant Johannas's website?
Restaurant Johannas's website is www.restaurant-johannas.de.
5.Does Restaurant Johannas have parking?
Yes — Restaurant Johannas has parking available.
0 Kommentare
Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Restaurant Johannas.