SEDA Fashion GmbH

Geschäftskontakt

Michael Irskens
geschäftsführer

    Kontaktinformationen

    SEDA Fashion GmbH
    Dohrweg 25, 41066 Mönchengladbach., Germany, GM07
    Mönchengladbach
    Anfahrtsbeschreibung abrufen
    Öffnungszeiten nicht verfügbar
    Fax
    04929 242941
    Anrufen

    Geschäftsbeschreibung

    Michael Irskens ist der Hauptkontakt bei SEDA Fashion GmbH.

    Gegründet
    2003
    Jahre im Geschäft
    23

    Fragen & Antworten

    1. 1.How long has SEDA Fashion GmbH been in business?

      SEDA Fashion GmbH has been in business for 23 year_other

    2. 2.What is SEDA Fashion GmbH's phone number?

      SEDA Fashion GmbH's phone number is 04929 242991.

    3. 3.Where is SEDA Fashion GmbH located?

      SEDA Fashion GmbH is located at Dohrweg 25, 41066 Mönchengladbach., Germany, GM07. Get Directions.

    4. 4.Who is the primary contact at SEDA Fashion GmbH?

      The primary contact at SEDA Fashion GmbH is Michael Irskens (geschäftsführer).

    5. 5.Who else works at SEDA Fashion GmbH?

      SEDA Fashion GmbH also has 4 other listed contact: Marita Aretz, Siegfried Komoll, Marlis Hepfer, Sehr Geehrte Damen Und Herren_other.

    0 Kommentare

    Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für SEDA Fashion GmbH.