Wirtshaus Krone
Deutsche Restaurants
Kontaktinformationen
Jetzt geschlossen11:00 – 23:00
- Montag11:00 – 23:00
- Dienstag11:00 – 23:00
- Mittwoch11:00 – 23:00
- Donnerstag11:00 – 23:00
- Freitag11:00 – 23:00
- Samstag11:00 – 23:00
- Sonntag11:30 – 22:00
Geschäftsbeschreibung
Sie können Wirtshaus Krone unter der Telefonnummer 089 18955924 kontaktieren. Wirtshaus Krone Hauptkategorie ist Deutsche Restaurants. Wirtshaus Krone befindet sich in Dachauer Str. 147, 80335 München, Germany.
Branche: Essen und Speisen » Deutsche Restaurants
- Deutsche Restaurants
Fragen & Antworten
1.What is Wirtshaus Krone's phone number?
Wirtshaus Krone's phone number is 089 18955924.
2.Where is Wirtshaus Krone located?
Wirtshaus Krone is located at Dachauer Str. 147, 80335 München, Germany, GM02. Get Directions.
3.What are Wirtshaus Krone's hours?
Wirtshaus Krone is open during the following hours: Monday - Saturday: 11:00 – 23:00; Sunday: 11:30 – 22:00.
4.What is Wirtshaus Krone's website?
Wirtshaus Krone's website is www.wirtshauskrone-muenchen.de.
0 Kommentare
Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Wirtshaus Krone.